(1) Criminal Trespass
Age
55 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
Richard C. Clauter, no fixed address, has been charged with criminal trespass after police received a report of a disturbance on Hamilton Avenue on September 29 at 9:41 p.m.
Location
229 Hamilton Avenue
Waynesboro, PA 17268
Arrest Date
Sep 30, 2019
Reference ID
WPD-201910074