(2) counts Possession w/Intent to Deliver a Controlled Substance
Age
26 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
Rafael F. Casado-Guzman, Chambersburg, has been charged with two counts of possession with intent to deliver a controlled substance after an incident occurred on April 23, 2018 at 1:57 p.m. on W. Main Street.
Location
415 W. Main Street
Waynesboro, PA 17268
Arrest Date
Aug 28, 2019
Reference ID
WPD-201803883