(1) count Driving Under the Influence of Alcohol and/or Controlled Substance
Age
32 (at time of arrest)
Race
Black
Gender
Female
Tiara T. Carter, Waynesboro, has been charged with driving under the influence of alcohol and/or a controlled substance after a traffic stop was conduced on November 27 at 10:43 p.m. on W. Third Street.
Location
100 Block W. Third Street
Waynesboro, PA 17268
Arrest Date
Dec 16, 2019
Reference ID
WPD-201912070