(1) count False Identification to Law Enforcement Authorities
(1) count Disorderly Conduct
Age
34 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
Efrain Cabrera, Chambersburg, has been charged with one count each of false identification to law enforcement authorities and disorderly conduct after a fight occurred on March 3 at 8:26 p.m. on W. Main Street.
Location
315 W. Main Street
Waynesboro, PA 17268
Arrest Date
Mar 14, 2021
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Reference ID
WPD-202102117