(2) counts Driving Under the Influence of Alcohol and/or Controlled Substance
Age
32 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
Craig D. Bumbaugh, Waynesboro, has been charged with two counts of driving under the influence of alcohol and/or a controlled substance after a traffic stop was conducted on March 26 at 1:53 a.m. on Tomstown Road.
Location
Tomstown Road
Waynesboro, PA 17268
Arrest Date
Mar 31, 2020
Reference ID
WPD-202003564