(3) Counts Possession of Drug Paraphernalia
Age
36 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Female
Veronica C. Brennan, Waynesboro, has been charged with three counts of possession of drug paraphernalia after an incident occurred on January 13 at 9:35 a.m. on S. Church Street.
Location
S. Church Street
Waynesboro, PA 17268
Arrest Date
Jan 21, 2022
Incident Type
Drugs / Narcotics Violation
Reference ID
WPD-202200406