(1) count theft by unlawful taking
Age
30 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
Devin K. Black, Hagerstown, Maryland, has been charged with one count of theft by unlawful taking after an item was taken from a residence on W. Second Street on July 7 at 12:11 p.m.
Location
W. Second Street
Waynesboro, PA 17268
Arrest Date
Jul 22, 2020
Incident Type
Theft
Reference ID
WPD-202007443