(2) counts Driving Under the Influence of Alcohol and/or Controlled Substance
Age
41 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Female
Amanda G. Black, Sabillasville, Maryland, has been charged with two counts of driving under the influence of alcohol and/or a controlled substance after police made contact with her on June 20 at 8:36 p.m. on E. Main Street.
Location
614 E. Main Street
Waynesboro, PA 17268
Arrest Date
Jun 29, 2020
Reference ID
WPD-202006816