(1) Count of Burglary
(1) count of Criminal Trespass
(1) Count of Conspiracy to Commit Theft by Unlawful Taking
(1) Count of Conspiracy to Commit Burglary
Age
52 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
6' 0"
Weight
190 lbs
Hair
Gray
Eyes
Blue
James Bieluch, Waynesboro has been charged with (1) Count of Burglary, (1) Count of Criminal Trespass, (1) Count of Conspiracy to Commit Theft by Unlawful Taking, (1) Count of Conspiracy to Commit Burglary after police were dispatched for suspicious activity on May 20 at 02:54 p.m. at 224 W. Main Street.
Location
224 W. Main Street
Waynesboro, PA 17268
Arrest Date
May 20, 2018
Reference ID
WPD-201804909