(1) Count Possession of Drug Paraphernalia
(1) count Underage Consumption
Age
20 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
Brayden L. Bibbs, Waynesboro, has been charged with one count each of possession of drug paraphernalia and underage consumption after a traffic stop was conducted on July 2 at 3:17 p.m. on W. Main Street.
Location
10 Block W. Main Street
Waynesboro, PA 17268
Arrest Date
Sep 20, 2020
Incident Type
Drugs / Narcotics Violation
Reference ID
WPD-202007248