(1) count Simple Assault
Age
26 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Female
Autumn B. Becker, Waynesboro, has been charged with one count of simple assault after a domestic occurred on February 28 at 4:03 p.m. on Cleveland Avenue.
Location
Cleveland Avenue
Waynesboro, PA 17268
Arrest Date
Feb 28, 2023
Incident Type
Assault - Other
Reference ID
WPD-202302073