(1) Count Possession of Drug Paraphernalia
Age
27 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
David E. Beaver, III, Waynesboro, has been charged with one count of possession of drug paraphernalia after a traffic stop was conducted on September 17 at 11:02 p.m. on S. Potomac Street.
Location
400 Block S. Potomac Street
Waynesboro, PA 17268
Arrest Date
Sep 24, 2019
Reference ID
WPD-201909676