(1) count Possession of a Small Amount of Marijuana
(1) Count Possession of Drug Paraphernalia
Age
29 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
Steven N. Baugher, Waynesboro, has been charged with one count each of possession of a small amount of marijuana and possession of drug paraphernalia after an incident occurred on September 28 at 11:30 a.m. on N. Grant Street.
Location
123 N. Grant Street
Waynesboro, PA 17268
Arrest Date
Oct 3, 2019
Reference ID
WPD-201910031