(2) Counts Theft By Unlawful Taking
Age
27 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
Fischer W. Barnhart, Waynesboro, has been charged with two counts of theft by unlawful taking after an incident was reported to police on December 12 at 5:25 p.m. on Harrison Avenue.
Location
Harrison Avenue
Waynesboro, PA 17268
Arrest Date
Dec 29, 2022
Incident Type
Theft
Reference ID
WPD-202211401