(1) count Possession with Intent to Deliver a Controlled Substance
(1) count Criminal Use of a Communication Facility
Age
35 (at time of arrest)
Race
Black
Gender
Male
Nathan N. Barnes, Blue Ridge Summit, has been charged with one count each of possession with intent to deliver a controlled substance and criminal use of a communication facility.
Location
E. Main Street
Waynesboro, PA 17268
Arrest Date
Oct 11, 2019
Reference ID
WPD-201908988