(1) COUNT HARASSMENT
Age
57
Race
White
Gender
Female
Cynthia K. Baker, Waynesboro, has been charged with one count of harassment after an incident was reported to police on August 20 at 9:56 a.m. on Maple Street.
Location
Maple Street
Waynesboro, PA 17268
Arrest Date
Sep 5, 2025
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Reference ID
WPD-202506901