(1) Count Criminal Mischief
Age
18 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
Caleb S. Allison, Waynesboro, has been charged with one count of criminal mischief after a vehicle was damaged on March 25 at 5:45 p.m. on Cleveland Avenue.
Location
Cleveland Avenue
Waynesboro, PA 17268
Arrest Date
Apr 8, 2021
Incident Type
Vandalism
Reference ID
WPD-202102914