(3) counts Driving Under the Influence of Alcohol and/or Controlled Substance
Age
30 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Female
Jasmine L. Albright, Waynesboro, has been charged with three counts of driving under the influence of alcohol and/or a controlled substance after an auto accident occurred on June 12 at 9:40 p.m. on N. Potomac Street.
Location
50 N. Potomac Street
Waynesboro, PA 17268
Arrest Date
Jul 13, 2022
Incident Type
DUI
Reference ID
WPD-202205451