(1) count Intimidation of witnesses or victims
(1) count Terroristic Threats
(1) count Simple Assault
Age
24 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Female
Dylan W. McNeill, Waynesboro, has been charged with simple assault, intimidation of a victim and terroristic threats after a domestic was reported on April 16 at 9:25 a.m. on N. Franklin Street.
Location
N. Franklin Street
Waynesboro, PA 17268
Arrest Date
Apr 16, 2018
Reference ID
WPD-201803647