To follow Chambersburg Police Department, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Chambersburg Police Department.
Theft By Unlawful Taking
Age
44
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
6' 2"
Weight
175 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Blue
Miller stole a large sum of money, from his place of employment. He has been on the run since. Please leave a tip, if you have any information at all, concerning his whereabouts.
Location
925 Norland AveChambersburg, PA 17201
Date Issued
Dec 8, 2015
Warrant Type
Criminal
Active
Yes
Docket No.
MJ-39201-CR-0000683-2015
Issuing Authority
39-2-01
Holding Department
Chambersburg Borough PD
Follow Chambersburg Police Department