Photo of Cunningham, Bryheem Jamar

Cunningham, Bryheem Jamar

(1) Count Criminal Conspiracy Robbery (F1)
1 count Riot (F3)

Age

21

Race

Black

Gender

Male

Height

5' 9"

Weight

140 lbs

Hair

Black

Eyes

Brown

WARRANTMost Wanted
Dec 22nd, 2022
Description

On December 19th 2022, an arrest warrant was issued against Cunningham for Criminal Conspiracy to commit Robbery (F1) and Riot (F3). Anyone with information on the location of Cunningham is asked to contact law enforcement or submit a tip through crime watch. 

Charges
1 count Riot (F3)

Location

Sheetz
1 Monticello Ct
Chambersburg, PA 17201

Date Issued

Dec 19, 2022

Warrant Type

Criminal

Incident Type

Robbery

Active

Yes

Reference ID

2022-14065

Issuing Authority

MDJ 39-2-01

Holding Department

Chambersburg Borough Police Department