Scattering Rubbish

Tabs

Case

On 08/27/2022 someone dumped items to the rear of Keystone Carwash located at 215 Brumbaugh Ave. The pictured vehicle was scene at the time of this incident and may have knowledge of this act.

Date: 
Saturday, August 27, 2022 - 4:15pm

Incident Type:

Reference ID: 
2022-09986

Case Status:

Case Type:

Case Region: