Ashley N Flora turned herself in on Tuesday January 10th, 2023. Flora is no longer wanted by the police department.
Warrant Details
- Warrant Type: Criminal
- Date Issued: Sunday January 8th, 2023
- Issuing Authority: 39-2-01
- Holding Department: Chambersburg Borough Police Dept.
- Docket Number: MJ-39201-CR-0000449-2022
- Reference ID: 2022-09965
Ashley Flora is wanted for Endangering the welfare of children and DUI. Anyone with information on her location is asked to contact the Chambersburg Police Dept or leave a tip on Crime Watch.